[current-username]

Draft Projections

Scoring Format: StandardPPR
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Aaron RodgersGB35740603292972308
Russell WilsonSEA323390127124643298
Tom BradyNE3774422318471290
Cam NewtonCAR306354223145325285
Andrew LuckIND340398426142873276
Deshaun WatsonHOU307381825174633275
Drew BreesNO39044842811491274
Jimmy GaroppoloSF366425126111192270
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT36243923015401270
Matthew StaffordDET363417827121402269
Jared GoffLAR3194098299571266
Kirk CousinsMIN352405027121512265
Matt RyanATL353420128111160264
Marcus MariotaTEN314365524133443263
Alex SmithWAS35739762382452262
This site is a Game of Skill and is 100% LEGAL in the United States. This site operates in full compliance with the Unlawful Internet Gambling Enforcement Act of 2006.
Due to state and provincial laws residents of Arizona, Iowa, Louisiana, Montana, Vermont, New York and Quebec may only play in free competitions. All other trademarks and logos belong to their respective owners. FanVictor.com Fantasy Sports