[current-username]

Draft Projections

Scoring Format: StandardPPR
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Patrick MahomesKC372486438122372354
Aaron RodgersGB37743682882782307
Deshaun WatsonHOU339402725154985305
Matt RyanATL401467029101212305
Cam NewtonCAR355378726176014304
Jameis WinstonTB369474928203111295
Andrew LuckIND398443132151791295
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT43448642918822293
Baker MayfieldCLE383453831151480288
Russell WilsonSEA289349332103761287
Jared GoffLAR35743783012981285
Carson WentzPHI391429531141700281
Josh AllenBUF272317218177098280
Tom BradyNE39244413013391280
Drew BreesNO39341413010352279
This site is a Game of Skill and is 100% LEGAL in the United States. This site operates in full compliance with the Unlawful Internet Gambling Enforcement Act of 2006.
Due to state and provincial laws residents of Arizona, Iowa, Louisiana, Montana, Vermont, New York and Quebec may only play in free competitions. All other trademarks and logos belong to their respective owners. FanVictor.com Fantasy Sports