[current-username]

Draft Projections

Scoring Format: StandardPPR
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Patrick MahomesKC373468535122592339
Deshaun WatsonHOU335406628115714330
Andrew LuckIND395449934152291311
Aaron RodgersGB36942243082692310
Matt RyanATL400461430111271297
Dak PrescottDAL349393025102985295
Cam NewtonCAR326369824145304291
Jared GoffLAR346439330111081289
Baker MayfieldCLE371433830152101287
Russell WilsonSEA29836072893842287
Carson WentzPHI364420730111961286
Drew BreesNO3734261309382286
Jameis WinstonTB355438728162771283
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI343382325133792273
Lamar JacksonBAL248291816108296272
This site is a Game of Skill and is 100% LEGAL in the United States. This site operates in full compliance with the Unlawful Internet Gambling Enforcement Act of 2006.
Due to state and provincial laws residents of Arizona, Iowa, Louisiana, Montana, Vermont, New York and Quebec may only play in free competitions. All other trademarks and logos belong to their respective owners. FanVictor.com Fantasy Sports