[current-username]

Weekly Projections

QB RBWR  TE  DEF  K

 

 

Scoring Format:  StandardPPR

Select a Week

1


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 1
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Drew BreesNO25.7296.12.10.73.30.1
Tom BradyNE25.1290.52.20.51.40.0
Philip RiversLAC23.0286.32.00.81.60.0
Matthew StaffordDET23.5275.11.90.77.20.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT23.7274.91.80.83.10.0
Kirk CousinsMIN22.0262.81.90.78.90.1
Jared GoffLAR21.1261.31.90.64.30.1
Andrew LuckIND23.0259.11.80.916.90.1
Aaron RodgersGB23.0258.32.20.619.30.1
Matt RyanATL21.7258.11.60.86.20.0
Andy DaltonCIN21.9258.11.80.78.50.1
Deshaun WatsonHOU21.6252.31.70.928.80.2
Ryan FitzpatrickTB21.6251.81.31.112.10.1
Nick FolesPHI22.7250.71.60.74.30.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF22.0247.31.30.95.90.1

2


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 2
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT23.9294.72.10.92.90.0
Drew BreesNO24.4290.52.00.72.40.1
Matthew StaffordDET24.1280.31.70.95.90.0
Tom BradyNE24.2273.31.80.81.80.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF23.0272.81.70.86.00.1
Philip RiversLAC22.7272.71.90.91.80.0
Patrick MahomesKC22.0268.81.71.018.20.1
Kirk CousinsMIN23.0267.11.70.89.60.1
Matt RyanATL22.4266.21.70.75.20.1
Andrew LuckIND23.2258.61.81.013.70.1
Case KeenumDEN22.6258.01.70.97.10.1
Nick FolesPHI22.4254.51.60.83.40.0
Ryan FitzpatrickTB21.7253.51.51.115.60.1
Alex SmithWAS21.3252.91.80.416.20.1
Jared GoffLAR21.0251.91.80.73.90.1

3


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 3
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.7302.02.00.94.00.0
Tom BradyNE25.4295.02.30.51.90.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF23.6288.81.71.05.00.1
Drew BreesNO26.2288.11.90.61.90.1
Matthew StaffordDET25.2286.71.91.16.00.0
Matt RyanATL23.4277.51.80.86.90.1
Ryan FitzpatrickTB22.6277.31.90.914.10.1
Philip RiversLAC23.3269.41.60.91.50.0
Patrick MahomesKC20.7269.22.00.716.10.1
Jared GoffLAR22.0258.91.70.74.00.1
Alex SmithWAS23.2257.41.60.516.70.1
Derek CarrOAK23.3256.21.41.04.50.0
Aaron RodgersGB22.3255.92.10.613.10.1
Andrew LuckIND24.8254.91.61.112.80.1
Kirk CousinsMIN21.2248.42.00.79.60.1

4


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 4
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Drew BreesNO26.8295.52.00.73.50.1
Philip RiversLAC23.8288.42.10.61.50.0
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.5287.32.01.03.50.0
Tom BradyNE24.3282.32.10.62.10.1
Patrick MahomesKC22.5280.42.10.815.00.1
Matthew StaffordDET23.8274.21.70.85.00.0
Matt RyanATL23.6274.11.90.76.30.1
Kirk CousinsMIN24.2271.61.61.010.00.1
Eli ManningNYG24.6268.61.70.92.30.0
Ryan FitzpatrickTB21.2267.71.61.111.80.1
Andy DaltonCIN24.0266.11.90.88.20.1
Ryan TannehillMIA22.8263.71.60.912.20.1
Jared GoffLAR21.8262.81.80.84.40.0
Derek CarrOAK23.8262.31.51.02.50.0
Case KeenumDEN23.3261.71.70.96.50.1

5


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 5
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT26.3302.92.30.94.00.1
Matt RyanATL24.8299.92.00.77.20.1
Matthew StaffordDET25.7289.02.00.96.00.0
Philip RiversLAC24.2287.92.20.71.70.0
Kirk CousinsMIN25.7286.71.80.89.60.1
Drew BreesNO25.7282.72.00.62.90.1
Derek CarrOAK25.3282.11.61.02.20.0
Tom BradyNE23.8278.32.30.73.10.0
Jared GoffLAR23.2275.72.10.74.20.0
Alex SmithWAS23.4270.71.70.617.30.1
Carson WentzPHI23.8268.21.80.812.40.1
Joe FlaccoBAL24.9266.01.60.84.10.1
Andrew LuckIND25.5265.81.71.012.00.1
Andy DaltonCIN22.3265.61.90.97.50.1
Blake BortlesJAC24.4265.51.70.924.50.1

6


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 6
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Matt RyanATL25.3312.32.30.76.90.1
Tom BradyNE25.8305.42.50.73.10.1
Jameis WinstonTB25.8302.82.11.011.30.1
Patrick MahomesKC24.6299.82.20.815.40.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.8290.92.01.06.10.1
Jared GoffLAR23.5284.42.10.75.30.0
Philip RiversLAC23.8282.41.90.81.60.0
Kirk CousinsMIN25.6278.22.00.79.00.1
Andy DaltonCIN23.8278.02.01.08.50.1
Aaron RodgersGB24.4277.72.20.514.40.1
Andrew LuckIND25.6275.61.81.111.00.1
Carson WentzPHI23.8267.11.80.815.00.1
Derek CarrOAK24.8265.51.61.02.80.0
Baker MayfieldCLE22.7263.71.61.013.10.1
Deshaun WatsonHOU21.9263.61.81.028.60.2

7


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 7
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Jameis WinstonTB24.3294.42.01.111.50.1
Matt RyanATL24.0290.22.10.77.60.1
Patrick MahomesKC23.3287.32.20.711.60.1
Matthew StaffordDET24.6285.61.81.05.20.0
Kirk CousinsMIN26.3283.51.90.710.20.1
Baker MayfieldCLE24.4283.11.60.910.20.1
Jared GoffLAR23.2282.42.10.76.20.0
Andy DaltonCIN23.8281.52.01.08.70.1
Joe FlaccoBAL25.4277.61.70.74.40.1
Eli ManningNYG25.5275.51.70.82.10.0
Tom BradyNE24.6275.41.80.82.00.1
Drew BreesNO24.4271.61.70.62.40.1
Philip RiversLAC22.2267.52.00.71.60.0
Andrew LuckIND25.0266.11.91.19.90.1
Carson WentzPHI23.3264.41.90.614.80.1

8


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 8
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Jameis WinstonTB26.0306.42.01.215.90.1
Aaron RodgersGB25.0297.22.00.716.90.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.8296.82.11.04.20.1
Kirk CousinsMIN26.2291.62.10.68.70.1
Drew BreesNO25.1291.42.00.62.70.1
Andrew LuckIND25.4285.62.31.011.60.1
Andy DaltonCIN24.0284.02.20.85.90.1
Jared GoffLAR22.4283.02.10.77.00.1
Patrick MahomesKC22.1279.32.30.816.10.1
Tom BradyNE25.2278.02.10.83.70.1
Case KeenumDEN23.7272.31.51.15.00.1
Joe FlaccoBAL23.9267.21.60.93.40.0
Baker MayfieldCLE23.6263.31.41.015.10.0
Derek CarrOAK24.5262.01.61.03.50.0
Matthew StaffordDET22.4260.41.80.85.90.0

9


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 9
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Aaron RodgersGB25.2301.52.10.616.70.1
Jared GoffLAR23.2298.22.10.76.80.1
Tom BradyNE24.5297.52.40.64.80.1
Ryan FitzpatrickTB23.6290.41.91.214.30.1
Patrick MahomesKC22.9290.22.50.914.40.1
Matt RyanATL25.1289.91.80.77.60.1
Kirk CousinsMIN25.6289.72.10.68.90.1
Drew BreesNO24.7287.92.10.62.30.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT23.9275.51.71.04.40.1
Philip RiversLAC22.1274.51.90.81.40.0
Matthew StaffordDET23.7269.91.70.86.80.0
Derek CarrOAK23.6262.91.80.74.30.1
Case KeenumDEN22.0257.91.61.07.10.1
Joe FlaccoBAL24.3255.31.70.86.80.1
Cam NewtonCAR22.2254.72.10.641.40.4

10


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 10
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC22.7302.22.50.814.60.1
Matt RyanATL24.4302.02.10.76.70.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.9293.32.20.94.60.1
Aaron RodgersGB23.6292.52.30.615.60.1
Philip RiversLAC21.0286.62.30.51.50.0
Drew BreesNO24.6286.22.10.63.40.1
Tom BradyNE24.3282.82.00.62.90.1
Jared GoffLAR22.4280.72.00.77.50.1
Ryan FitzpatrickTB23.4277.12.01.115.00.1
Andy DaltonCIN23.4276.01.90.96.80.1
Eli ManningNYG24.2268.51.60.82.20.0
Carson WentzPHI23.8266.21.90.615.70.1
Baker MayfieldCLE23.5263.91.70.911.40.1
Andrew LuckIND23.4257.82.01.010.00.1
Matthew StaffordDET22.8257.61.60.86.40.0

11


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 11
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC23.8305.72.50.816.30.1
Jared GoffLAR23.8301.82.40.77.00.1
Carson WentzPHI26.4300.52.10.713.30.1
Matt RyanATL24.8297.82.00.65.90.1
Drew BreesNO25.5288.62.30.33.50.1
Ryan FitzpatrickTB24.0288.51.71.116.40.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT23.3285.61.90.94.20.1
Eli ManningNYG25.5277.51.70.81.90.0
Aaron RodgersGB23.9274.62.00.516.40.1
Kirk CousinsMIN24.6272.51.71.07.10.1
Andrew LuckIND23.9264.52.20.98.30.0
Case KeenumDEN23.6262.31.40.96.90.0
Matthew StaffordDET23.3257.81.80.85.70.1
Philip RiversLAC19.7257.72.10.71.80.0
Cam NewtonCAR21.2250.82.00.636.40.4

12


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 12
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Matt RyanATL26.0315.02.10.76.10.1
Drew BreesNO25.7312.62.60.52.70.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.3293.72.10.93.80.1
Andrew LuckIND24.2287.92.40.88.10.1
Kirk CousinsMIN26.4286.21.90.88.40.1
Jameis WinstonTB23.1279.82.01.115.00.1
Philip RiversLAC21.5278.72.10.71.00.0
Tom BradyNE23.1276.92.00.63.10.1
Eli ManningNYG24.5275.71.70.82.20.0
Aaron RodgersGB23.0269.81.90.515.20.1
Carson WentzPHI24.6266.91.90.814.30.1
Nick MullensSF21.6259.91.70.84.90.0
Matthew StaffordDET23.8257.51.60.96.70.1
Baker MayfieldCLE21.9256.71.80.913.90.1
Case KeenumDEN21.8248.01.40.95.90.1

13


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 13
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC23.2322.52.60.817.10.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT23.9301.42.10.94.70.0
Jared GoffLAR24.4301.32.20.76.70.1
Jameis WinstonTB24.7297.32.11.014.20.1
Kirk CousinsMIN26.3291.21.90.88.30.1
Philip RiversLAC22.8289.22.10.80.60.0
Drew BreesNO23.4283.22.20.62.00.1
Matt RyanATL22.6280.01.90.85.70.1
Tom BradyNE23.5277.32.00.62.40.1
Andrew LuckIND23.5274.62.20.98.30.1
Matthew StaffordDET23.5272.71.70.94.80.1
Case KeenumDEN23.0264.81.70.96.70.1
Cam NewtonCAR23.3261.01.90.835.00.3
Baker MayfieldCLE22.0260.71.70.913.40.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.2259.62.10.514.20.1

14


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 14
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT25.4317.82.40.83.90.0
Jameis WinstonTB25.4307.52.01.116.00.1
Patrick MahomesKC22.1296.32.30.920.90.1
Philip RiversLAC22.5290.42.30.60.60.0
Matt RyanATL25.0289.91.90.87.20.1
Drew BreesNO21.6289.82.50.62.20.1
Tom BradyNE22.6278.02.00.61.90.1
Andrew LuckIND23.7276.22.10.98.30.1
Jared GoffLAR22.2275.61.90.85.60.1
Kirk CousinsMIN24.3275.41.70.97.50.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.8268.42.10.414.50.1
Baker MayfieldCLE23.7267.81.91.011.40.1
Carson WentzPHI24.8259.61.70.811.60.0
Matthew StaffordDET22.1256.91.61.03.40.0
Derek CarrOAK22.6251.61.60.73.70.0

15


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 15
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT26.6318.92.21.02.40.0
Patrick MahomesKC23.9312.92.40.917.50.1
Philip RiversLAC25.0306.22.20.81.30.0
Jared GoffLAR23.1304.42.10.86.70.1
Tom BradyNE24.8293.22.10.61.70.1
Andrew LuckIND23.8282.82.10.911.60.1
Kirk CousinsMIN22.7281.21.90.87.90.1
Drew BreesNO23.3277.32.30.61.30.1
Matt RyanATL24.2274.22.00.75.70.1
Jameis WinstonTB22.7269.41.71.211.40.1
Baker MayfieldCLE20.8266.11.70.911.30.1
Derek CarrOAK22.4263.01.71.03.50.0
Nick MullensSF21.8261.51.51.41.80.0
Dak PrescottDAL22.1250.91.60.722.40.2
Nick FolesPHI21.7250.81.60.85.00.1

16


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 16
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT25.9304.72.01.03.40.0
Patrick MahomesKC24.5300.42.30.814.70.1
Matt RyanATL25.2287.81.90.76.10.1
Andrew LuckIND23.6279.52.10.910.50.0
Drew BreesNO22.6277.92.30.61.50.1
Tom BradyNE23.0274.91.90.72.90.1
Jared GoffLAR22.8272.81.90.85.20.1
Kirk CousinsMIN22.2264.61.80.76.80.1
Jameis WinstonTB21.9264.41.61.019.00.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.4262.91.80.615.70.1
Philip RiversLAC21.4261.72.00.70.90.0
Derek CarrOAK22.8260.21.50.93.30.0
Baker MayfieldCLE21.8258.92.00.88.70.1
Nick FolesPHI22.7257.41.60.75.10.1
Eli ManningNYG23.3250.21.50.92.20.0

17


Drafts Weekly Projects for Week 17
PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC23.5303.72.60.716.50.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT25.9303.42.30.83.90.0
Matt RyanATL24.0295.12.10.65.50.1
Andrew LuckIND24.3287.72.00.99.70.0
Aaron RodgersGB23.6277.22.00.517.40.1
Philip RiversLAC22.3276.82.00.80.90.0
Jared GoffLAR21.9274.42.10.84.80.1
Jameis WinstonTB23.1266.01.81.014.70.1
Nick FolesPHI25.8265.01.80.84.30.1
Derek CarrOAK23.9264.61.60.73.50.0
Tom BradyNE21.4262.71.90.72.30.1
Nick MullensSF20.5261.11.51.23.60.0
Kirk CousinsMIN21.5251.51.71.07.00.1
Matthew StaffordDET23.0251.51.40.74.50.0
Sam DarnoldNYJ22.2251.41.51.38.70.0

This site is a Game of Skill and is 100% LEGAL in the United States. This site operates in full compliance with the Unlawful Internet Gambling Enforcement Act of 2006.
Due to state and provincial laws residents of Arizona, Iowa, Louisiana, Montana, Vermont, New York and Quebec may only play in free competitions. All other trademarks and logos belong to their respective owners. FanVictor.com Fantasy Sports